- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$450,000
$399,999
12.5%353 Redwood Avenue, Trenton, NJ 08601
Listed by Real Broker, LLC- Point P

$1,125,000
$1,200,000
6.3%6 Stoneham Drive, Brick, NJ 08724
Listed by Real Broker, LLC- Point P

$325,000
$325,000
554 Labanna Court, Brick, NJ 08724
Listed by Real Broker, LLC- Point P

$295,000
$300,000
1.7%278 Crawford Street, Shrewsbury Twp, NJ 07724
Listed by Paschon Realty LLC

$973,249
$1,100,000
11.5%915 Birch Drive, Brielle, NJ 08730
Listed by United Real Estate Associates

$1,225,000
$1,200,000
2.1%2502 Kipling Avenue, Spring Lake, NJ 07762
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$552,000
$500,000
10.4%524 Driscol Drive, Brick, NJ 08724
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$330,000
$325,000
1.5%124 Stratford Avenue, Stratford, NJ 08084
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$260,000
$299,900
13.3%48 Stonehurst Boulevard #C, Freehold, NJ 07728
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$1,899,000
$1,899,000
30 Wilkins Road, Toms River, NJ 08753
Listed by Childers Sotheby's Intl Realty

$535,000
$529,000
1.1%6 Placid Court, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$599,900
$599,900
98 William Street, South River, NJ 08882
Listed by Real Broker, LLC- Point P

$1,500,000
$1,550,000
3.2%2 Tiffany Court, Farmingdale, NJ 07727
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$665,000
$650,000
2.3%73 Tarpon Drive #7003, Sea Girt, NJ 08750
Listed by Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

$760,000
$699,900
8.6%306 Bloomingdale Avenue, Cranford, NJ 07016
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

$860,300
$750,000
14.7%2077 Benjamin Circle, Wall, NJ 07719
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$575,000
$585,000
1.7%215 Century Way, Manalapan, NJ 07726
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$502,350
$459,900
9.2%3701 James Court, Middletown, NJ 07748
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$430,000
$399,900
7.5%124 Dittmar Drive, Toms River, NJ 08757
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$867,000
$829,000
4.6%29 Alexandria Drive, Manalapan, NJ 07726
Listed by Signature Realty NJ

$355,000
$360,000
1.4%902 Bent Trail, Toms River, NJ 08753
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$465,000
$465,000
21 Hendricks Court, Sayreville, NJ 08872
Listed by EXP Realty

$460,000
$470,000
2.1%1618 Crimson Road, Toms River, NJ 08755
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$460,000
$445,000
3.4%11 Poplar Avenue, Hazlet, NJ 07734
Listed by Realty One Group Emerge

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417